Terminarz i wyniki - ALH Skocz do nadchodzących
0 KOLEJKA
03.03.2020 PLAY 0:0 OFF
09.03.2020 EUROGAZ 2:5 DAVOS TORUŃ
09.03.2020 PREMIO 1:1 T. S. OPATRUNKI
10.03.2020 Torus Hendrickson 2:5 NESTA TORUŃ
10.03.2020 ADK-TRANSPED 5:4 STALWIT
12.03.2020 DAVOS TORUŃ g. 20:30 EUROGAZ
13.03.2020 NESTA TORUŃ g. 20:30 Torus Hendrickson
13.03.2020 STALWIT g. 21:45 ADK-TRANSPED
15.03.2020 T. S. OPATRUNKI g. 19:45 PREMIO
1 KOLEJKA
04.10.2019 NESTA TORUŃ 2:3 EUROGAZ
04.10.2019 ADK-TRANSPED 5:0 STALWIT
07.10.2019 PREMIO 6:2 Torus Hendrickson
07.10.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 2:3 T. S. OPATRUNKI
14.10.2019 EUROGAZ 3:4 DAVOS TORUŃ
14.10.2019 STALWIT 1:7 PREMIO
20.10.2019 NESTA TORUŃ 6:2 ADK-TRANSPED
25.10.2019 ADK-TRANSPED 5:1 EUROGAZ
27.10.2019 T. S. OPATRUNKI 4:3 STALWIT
28.10.2019 PREMIO 3:4 NESTA TORUŃ
28.10.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 6:0 Torus Hendrickson
04.11.2019 EUROGAZ 1:2 Torus Hendrickson
04.11.2019 STALWIT 2:3 DAVOS TORUŃ
08.11.2019 NESTA TORUŃ 1:2 T. S. OPATRUNKI
08.11.2019 ADK-TRANSPED 4:2 PREMIO
12.11.2019 Torus Hendrickson 2:2 T. S. OPATRUNKI
17.11.2019 T. S. OPATRUNKI 2:4 ADK-TRANSPED
18.11.2019 PREMIO 7:1 EUROGAZ
18.11.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 2:2 NESTA TORUŃ
19.11.2019 Torus Hendrickson 2:8 STALWIT
02.12.2019 PREMIO 2:2 T. S. OPATRUNKI
06.12.2019 NESTA TORUŃ 4:0 Torus Hendrickson
06.12.2019 ADK-TRANSPED 3:4 DAVOS TORUŃ
08.12.2019 T. S. OPATRUNKI 3:3 EUROGAZ
09.12.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 3:2 PREMIO
10.12.2019 Torus Hendrickson 0:4 ADK-TRANSPED
22.12.2019 STALWIT 5:2 NESTA TORUŃ
23.01.2020 EUROGAZ 1:2 STALWIT
09.02.2020 T. S. OPATRUNKI 2:2 DAVOS TORUŃ
2 KOLEJKA
17.12.2019 Torus Hendrickson 2:4 PREMIO
17.12.2019 STALWIT 4:1 ADK-TRANSPED
05.01.2020 T. S. OPATRUNKI 3:2 Torus Hendrickson
06.01.2020 EUROGAZ 3:4 NESTA TORUŃ
10.01.2020 ADK-TRANSPED 1:4 NESTA TORUŃ
13.01.2020 DAVOS TORUŃ 8:3 EUROGAZ
13.01.2020 PREMIO 2:3 STALWIT
14.01.2020 Torus Hendrickson 0:4 DAVOS TORUŃ
19.01.2020 STALWIT 1:3 T. S. OPATRUNKI
20.01.2020 EUROGAZ 2:2 ADK-TRANSPED
20.01.2020 DAVOS TORUŃ 6:1 STALWIT
21.01.2020 Torus Hendrickson 0:5 EUROGAZ
09.02.2020 NESTA TORUŃ 4:1 PREMIO
10.02.2020 EUROGAZ 2:0 PREMIO
14.02.2020 ADK-TRANSPED 2:3 T. S. OPATRUNKI
16.02.2020 T. S. OPATRUNKI 0:4 NESTA TORUŃ
17.02.2020 PREMIO 5:3 ADK-TRANSPED
18.02.2020 STALWIT 6:1 Torus Hendrickson
21.02.2020 NESTA TORUŃ 5:2 DAVOS TORUŃ
23.02.2020 T. S. OPATRUNKI 4:0 PREMIO
24.02.2020 STALWIT 8:3 EUROGAZ
24.02.2020 DAVOS TORUŃ 3:5 ADK-TRANSPED
25.02.2020 Torus Hendrickson 3:6 NESTA TORUŃ
28.02.2020 NESTA TORUŃ 5:2 STALWIT
28.02.2020 ADK-TRANSPED 5:0 Torus Hendrickson
02.03.2020 EUROGAZ 2:6 T. S. OPATRUNKI
02.03.2020 PREMIO 0:4 DAVOS TORUŃ
© 2014 Amatorska Liga Hokeja (system Sportigio.com)