Terminarz i wyniki - ALH Skocz do nadchodzących
0 KOLEJKA
02.10.2018 Torus Hendrickson 5:0 PREMIO
02.10.2018 ADK LOGOS 5:1 EUROGAZ
03.10.2018 MENTOR 0:7 DAVOS TORUŃ
05.10.2018 NESTA TORUŃ 3:4 STALWIT
07.10.2018 SISU 8:3 T. S. OPATRUNKI
07.10.2018 NESTA TORUŃ 3:1 Torus Hendrickson
08.10.2018 EUROGAZ 0:5 DAVOS TORUŃ
08.10.2018 PREMIO 5:0 MENTOR
09.10.2018 Torus Hendrickson 4:4 SISU
09.10.2018 ADK LOGOS 3:4 NESTA TORUŃ
10.10.2018 STALWIT 9:2 MENTOR
11.10.2018 SISU 10:1 EUROGAZ
12.10.2018 NESTA TORUŃ 3:3 PREMIO
12.10.2018 ADK LOGOS 3:0 Torus Hendrickson
15.10.2018 PREMIO 7:5 SISU
16.10.2018 Torus Hendrickson 4:0 EUROGAZ
16.10.2018 ADK LOGOS 6:1 DAVOS TORUŃ
17.10.2018 MENTOR 0:5 T. S. OPATRUNKI
18.10.2018 EUROGAZ 2:9 STALWIT
19.10.2018 NESTA TORUŃ 5:0 MENTOR
21.10.2018 T. S. OPATRUNKI 5:1 DAVOS TORUŃ
22.10.2018 EUROGAZ 5:0 MENTOR
22.10.2018 PREMIO 5:0 STALWIT
24.10.2018 MENTOR 0:9 ADK LOGOS
25.10.2018 EUROGAZ 2:5 T. S. OPATRUNKI
26.10.2018 STALWIT 0:5 ADK LOGOS
28.10.2018 STALWIT 3:0 T. S. OPATRUNKI
28.10.2018 DAVOS TORUŃ 0:2 PREMIO
28.10.2018 NESTA TORUŃ 11:1 EUROGAZ
30.10.2018 Torus Hendrickson 2:1 MENTOR
30.10.2018 ADK LOGOS 3:2 T. S. OPATRUNKI
02.11.2018 SISU 1:4 ADK LOGOS
04.11.2018 T. S. OPATRUNKI 3:2 PREMIO
04.11.2018 DAVOS TORUŃ 5:3 Torus Hendrickson
05.11.2018 EUROGAZ 1:7 NESTA TORUŃ
06.11.2018 Torus Hendrickson 3:5 STALWIT
06.11.2018 ADK LOGOS 0:3 PREMIO
07.11.2018 MENTOR 1:11 SISU
08.11.2018 EUROGAZ 0:4 PREMIO
08.11.2018 NESTA TORUŃ 4:1 SISU
08.11.2018 Torus Hendrickson 3:3 T. S. OPATRUNKI
11.11.2018 T. S. OPATRUNKI 2:9 NESTA TORUŃ
11.11.2018 DAVOS TORUŃ 3:8 STALWIT
12.11.2018 PREMIO 2:4 ADK LOGOS
13.11.2018 STALWIT 4:1 Torus Hendrickson
14.11.2018 MENTOR 2:2 EUROGAZ
15.11.2018 STALWIT 2:5 SISU
16.11.2018 NESTA TORUŃ 10:3 DAVOS TORUŃ
18.11.2018 T. S. OPATRUNKI 1:3 Torus Hendrickson
18.11.2018 SISU 5:8 DAVOS TORUŃ
19.11.2018 PREMIO 12:2 EUROGAZ
20.11.2018 SISU 0:2 Torus Hendrickson
20.11.2018 ADK LOGOS 2:1 STALWIT
21.11.2018 MENTOR 0:10 NESTA TORUŃ
22.11.2018 SISU 0:4 STALWIT
25.11.2018 T. S. OPATRUNKI 1:11 ADK LOGOS
25.11.2018 DAVOS TORUŃ 1:5 NESTA TORUŃ
26.11.2018 EUROGAZ 0:0 SISU
26.11.2018 STALWIT 2:6 PREMIO
27.11.2018 Torus Hendrickson 4:2 DAVOS TORUŃ
28.11.2018 SISU 5:3 MENTOR
03.12.2018 PREMIO 8:1 T. S. OPATRUNKI
05.12.2018 MENTOR 1:4 Torus Hendrickson
09.12.2018 NESTA TORUŃ 6:4 ADK LOGOS
09.12.2018 T. S. OPATRUNKI 4:1 EUROGAZ
09.12.2018 DAVOS TORUŃ 1:4 SISU
11.12.2018 Torus Hendrickson 0:5 NESTA TORUŃ
11.12.2018 ADK LOGOS 11:0 MENTOR
16.12.2018 DAVOS TORUŃ 1:6 ADK LOGOS
17.12.2018 STALWIT 7:2 EUROGAZ
18.12.2018 ADK LOGOS 5:3 SISU
19.12.2018 MENTOR 2:11 PREMIO
30.12.2018 STALWIT 4:4 DAVOS TORUŃ
06.01.2019 NESTA TORUŃ 6:2 T. S. OPATRUNKI
07.01.2019 EUROGAZ 4:7 Torus Hendrickson
07.01.2019 PREMIO 5:3 DAVOS TORUŃ
13.01.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 1:7 T. S. OPATRUNKI
27.01.2019 T. S. OPATRUNKI 6:1 MENTOR
28.01.2019 PREMIO 5:4 NESTA TORUŃ
29.01.2019 Torus Hendrickson 2:3 ADK LOGOS
30.01.2019 MENTOR 2:11 STALWIT
03.02.2019 T. S. OPATRUNKI 5:0 STALWIT
03.02.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 6:4 EUROGAZ
04.02.2019 SISU 1:7 PREMIO
08.02.2019 SISU 3:5 NESTA TORUŃ
10.02.2019 STALWIT 3:2 NESTA TORUŃ
11.02.2019 EUROGAZ 1:8 ADK LOGOS
11.02.2019 PREMIO 4:1 Torus Hendrickson
13.02.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 5:3 MENTOR
17.02.2019 T. S. OPATRUNKI 1:0 SISU
22.02.2019 NESTA TORUŃ 6:2 Torus Hendrickson
24.02.2019 STALWIT 3:5 T. S. OPATRUNKI
24.02.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 3:6 ADK LOGOS
25.02.2019 PREMIO 4:2 SISU
26.02.2019 Torus Hendrickson 0:0 NESTA TORUŃ
28.02.2019 T. S. OPATRUNKI 4:5 STALWIT
01.03.2019 ADK LOGOS 7:0 DAVOS TORUŃ
04.03.2019 SISU 0:4 PREMIO
10.03.2019 ADK LOGOS 3:2 T. S. OPATRUNKI
12.03.2019 Torus Hendrickson 2:3 SISU
15.03.2019 T. S. OPATRUNKI g. 21:45 ADK LOGOS
17.03.2019 DAVOS TORUŃ 6:4 STALWIT
19.03.2019 SISU 1:2 Torus Hendrickson
24.03.2019 STALWIT g. 21:00 DAVOS TORUŃ
25.03.2019 PREMIO 1:2 NESTA TORUŃ
29.03.2019 NESTA TORUŃ g. 20:30 PREMIO
© 2014 Amatorska Liga Hokeja (system HokejFan.pl)